RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southwestern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, California
you RUN the place
2625 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, California, 91910-7299, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Elijah Muhammad
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Azusa Pacific Indoor #1
Published by
Matt Scherer
Feb 14th 2011, 5:37am
Comments
Azusa Pacific Indoor #1
Feb 11, 2011 to Feb 12, 2011
Azusa, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Azusa Pacific
Biola
Cal Baptist
Cheetah International
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
CS San Marcos
Fresno Pacific
Southwestern College (CA)
Strawberry Canyo
Unattached
Vanguard
Westmont
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Javelin
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Javelin
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keene, Zachary
11
Azusa Pacific
06.95
nwi
1
2
McDougal, Thomas
Unattached
06.96
nwi
1
3
Mor, Tal
Unattached
06.98
nwi
1
4
Reddy, Julian
Southwestern Col
06.99
nwi
1
5
Nasca, Nate
Unattached
07.09
nwi
1
6
Henderson, Nicholas
10
CS San Marcos
07.14
nwi
1
7
Hayes, Isaac
12
Westmont
07.20
nwi
1
8
Fernandez, Jarel
9
Azusa Pacific
07.21
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mor, Tal
Unattached
06.96
nwi
4
1
McDougal, Thomas
Unattached
07.03
nwi
1
2
Keene, Zachary
11
Azusa Pacific
07.05
nwi
1
1
Reddy, Julian
Southwestern Col
07.06
nwi
3
3
Henderson, Nicholas
10
CS San Marcos
07.09
nwi
1
4
Nasca, Nate
Unattached
07.11
nwi
1
1
Hayes, Isaac
12
Westmont
07.24
nwi
2
5
Fernandez, Jarel
9
Azusa Pacific
07.24
nwi
1
2
Sedam, Sameer
9
Azusa Pacific
07.29
nwi
2
2
Smith, Phillip
Southwestern Col
07.33
nwi
3
6
Montgomery, Quinn
Unattached
07.33
nwi
1
3
Slade, Rolland
9
CS San Marcos
07.36
nwi
3
2
Ezell, Slater
10
Azusa Pacific
07.37
nwi
4
4
Guerrero, Juan
9
Azusa Pacific
07.41
nwi
3
7
Corrieia, Javen
Unattached
07.53
nwi
1
3
Lyons, Addison
11
Fresno Pacific
07.56
nwi
2
3
Rudd, Aaron
9
Azusa Pacific
07.59
nwi
4
4
Tromberg, Brian
12
Biola
07.61
nwi
2
5
Hamdouche, Sammy
Unattached
07.76
nwi
3
5
Atkinson, Luke
9
Biola
07.79
nwi
2
6
Marks, Jonas
11
Westmont
07.88
nwi
2
4
Kolodinski, Andrew
10
Westmont
07.95
nwi
4
6
Chessum, Ian
12
Azusa Pacific
07.98
nwi
3
7
Yoshimura, Nolan
9
Biola
08.00
nwi
3
5
Bang, Jonathan
9
Biola
08.03
nwi
4
7
Hoerner, Jared
10
Biola
08.22
nwi
2
8
Sawyer, Michael
9
Westmont
08.61
nwi
2
--
Burton, Clinton
Southwestern Col
NT
nwi
5
--
Mor, Ram
Unattached
NT
nwi
5
--
Arizmendi, Patrick
Southwestern Col
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDougal, Thomas
Unattached
21.88
nwi
1
2
Keene, Zachary
11
Azusa Pacific
21.91
nwi
1
3
Venel, Dider
Unattached
22.29
nwi
1
4
Braxton, Quincy
10
Westmont
22.62
nwi
1
1
Barkley, Sam
Unattached
22.84
nwi
2
1
Thomas, Little
Southwestern Col
23.09
nwi
3
5
Fernandez, Jarel
9
Azusa Pacific
23.11
nwi
1
2
Sedam, Sameer
9
Azusa Pacific
23.27
nwi
2
3
Guerrero, Juan
9
Azusa Pacific
24.08
nwi
2
2
Atkinson, Luke
9
Biola
24.73
nwi
3
4
Marks, Jonas
11
Westmont
25.29
nwi
2
4
Nives, Tyler
9
Biola
25.90
nwi
3
5
Bang, Jonathan
9
Biola
25.99
nwi
2
6
Sawyer, Michael
9
Westmont
27.38
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Venel, Dider
Unattached
48.15
1
2
Clark, Andrew
12
Fresno Pacific
48.23
1
3
Nolan, Deon
9
Azusa Pacific
48.33
1
4
Harbor, Anthony
Unattached
48.71
1
5
Shulte, David
9
Azusa Pacific
50.09
1
6
Barkley, Sam
Unattached
50.30
1
7
Lavist, Evan
10
CS San Marcos
52.66
1
1
Burton, Clinton
Southwestern Col
53.22
2
2
Glasby, Derrick
12
Cal Baptist
53.28
2
3
Thomas, Little
Southwestern Col
54.13
2
8
Smith, Cedrique
Unattached
54.94
1
5
Atkinson, Luke
9
Biola
55.30
2
6
Jacuk, Ben
10
Biola
56.69
2
7
Sabido, Dominic
9
Cal Baptist
56.80
2
--
Sotomayor, Alberto
Southwestern Col
DNF
2
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:19.27
1
2
Brooks, Montrail
12
Azusa Pacific
1:19.44
1
3
Law, Brian
Unattached
1:20.60
1
4
DeMellow, Sam
Unattached
1:20.95
1
5
Rose, Morgan
11
Vanguard
1:20.99
1
6
McKee, Riley
9
Azusa Pacific
1:21.61
1
7
Clark, Kyle
11
Azusa Pacific
1:22.18
1
8
Sindicich, Michael
Unattached
1:23.51
1
9
Vaughn, Eric
Unattached
1:24.79
1
1
Aeschliman, Gaberiel
11
Biola
1:25.13
2
2
Hille, Brandon
Southwestern Col
1:25.21
2
10
Jimenez, Max
9
Fresno Pacific
1:30.57
1
7
Bogdanowicz, Matt
Strawberry Canyo
1:30.63
2
8
Sharp, Tyler
12
Biola
1:35.71
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Danny
Unattached
1:58.90
1
2
Saylor, Christian
10
Azusa Pacific
2:06.69
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brett, Campfield
12
CS San Marcos
2:26.38
1
2
Williams, Eric
12
Westmont
2:28.94
1
3
Williams, Chase
10
Cal Baptist
2:31.29
1
4
Mitchell, Billy
9
Vanguard
2:34.66
1
5
Cline, Chris
10
Cal Baptist
2:38.03
1
6
Donner, David
9
Westmont
2:39.30
1
7
Rojas, Humberto
10
Vanguard
2:39.90
1
9
Orozco, Fernando
10
Vanguard
2:43.52
1
10
Harabedian, Joseph
10
Biola
2:46.12
1
11
Meister, Caleb
9
Vanguard
2:47.17
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
de Glymes, Christian
12
Vanguard
4:16.31
1
2
Mitchell, Billy
9
Vanguard
4:25.48
1
3
Minsk, Aaron
Unattached
4:25.71
1
4
Moore, Mitchell
10
Cal Baptist
4:27.67
1
5
Delgado, Victor
10
Cal Baptist
4:30.21
1
6
Aukshunas, Brian
11
Biola
4:30.61
1
7
Ledesma, Danny
9
Biola
4:32.36
1
4
Avila, Stephen
9
Westmont
4:37.15
2
8
Orozco, Fernando
10
Vanguard
4:38.38
1
10
Meister, Caleb
9
Vanguard
4:52.16
1
7
Detmar, Charlie
12
Westmont
4:52.52
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orea, Isai
10
Fresno Pacific
8:55.38
1
2
Rodriguez, Sergio
10
Cal Baptist
8:57.65
1
3
Lopez, Edgar
Southwestern Col
9:00.74
1
4
Colaco, Sam
Unattached
9:23.71
1
5
Rogan, Jack
9
Westmont
9:24.35
1
6
Rojas, Alex
11
Cal Baptist
9:25.12
1
7
Lacambra, Anthony
10
Azusa Pacific
9:27.38
1
8
Soria, Gerardo
11
Westmont
9:28.00
1
9
Solis, Ryan
9
Azusa Pacific
9:42.76
1
10
Hoekstra, Matt
10
Azusa Pacific
10:01.55
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richert, Ryan
Unattached
15:18.71
1
2
Oliver, Zack
Unattached
15:30.69
1
3
Banales, Leo
Southwestern Col
15:36.03
1
4
Williams, Carter
12
Biola
15:39.24
1
5
Lyle, Spencer
10
Biola
15:52.02
1
6
Madrid, Javier
11
Cal Baptist
16:02.34
1
7
Anderson, Paul
9
Westmont
16:12.56
1
8
Langworthy, Mark
10
Cal Baptist
16:28.63
1
9
Harabedian, Joseph
10
Biola
16:44.90
1
10
Weir, Scott
9
Biola
17:04.30
1
11
Munoz, Victor
Southwestern Col
17:11.85
1
12
Gonzales, Williams
Southwestern Col
17:43.18
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Bryan
Unattached
07.79
nwi
1
2
Harris, John
Unattached
08.15
nwi
1
3
Smith, Cedrique
Unattached
08.25
nwi
1
4
Muhammad, Elijah
Southwestern Col
08.28
nwi
1
5
Nasca, Nate
Unattached
08.41
nwi
1
6
Clark, Andrew
12
Fresno Pacific
08.42
nwi
1
7
Giovannoni, Dominic
Unattached
08.47
nwi
1
8
Ezell, Slater
10
Azusa Pacific
08.69
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Bryan
Unattached
07.89
nwi
2
2
Smith, Cedrique
Unattached
08.27
nwi
2
3
Clark, Andrew
12
Fresno Pacific
08.29
nwi
2
4
Harris, John
Unattached
08.32
nwi
2
5
Nasca, Nate
Unattached
08.33
nwi
2
1
Muhammad, Elijah
Southwestern Col
08.43
nwi
1
2
Giovannoni, Dominic
Unattached
08.65
nwi
1
6
Ezell, Slater
10
Azusa Pacific
08.74
nwi
2
3
Opena, Marc
9
Biola
08.95
nwi
1
4
Corrieia, Javen
Unattached
09.02
nwi
1
5
Chessum, Ian
12
Azusa Pacific
09.11
nwi
1
6
Thomas, David
Unattached
09.17
nwi
1
7
Snodgrass, Steven
11
CS San Marcos
09.38
nwi
2
--
Harbor, Anthony
Unattached
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
3:17.68
1
2
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:27.70
1
1
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
3:27.95
2
3
Relay Team
Westmont
3:29.64
1
4
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
3:33.18
1
5
Relay Team
Cal Baptist
3:36.49
1
2
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
3:45.37
2
3
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
3:54.21
2
--
Relay Team
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
8:21.36
1
2
Relay Team
Biola
8:32.39
1
3
Relay Team
Biola
8:34.93
1
4
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
8:41.86
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westmont
10:14.62
1
2
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:38.67
1
3
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:40.76
1
4
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:49.28
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Millard, Christian
9
Fresno Pacific
14.25m
(46'9)
1
4
MacDonald, Scott
11
Westmont
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
6
Jaime, Jeffrey
9
Fresno Pacific
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
7
Giovannoni, Dominic
Unattached
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
8
Lopez, Joel
10
Fresno Pacific
12.73m
(41'9)
1
9
Thomas, David
Unattached
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
10
Stacy, Peter
9
Biola
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
12
Winters, Aaron
11
Fresno Pacific
11.69m
(38'4)
1
13
Huusfeldt, Drew
Unattached
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
15
Flores, Juan
12
Biola
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
16
Broom, Greg
12
Westmont
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
17
McDougal, Max
10
Fresno Pacific
9.40m
(30'10)
1
18
Mathis, Daniel
11
Westmont
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stacy, Peter
9
Biola
51.77m
(169'10)
1
2
Zimmerman, Jared
11
Biola
37.72m
(123'9)
1
3
Yoshimura, Nolan
9
Biola
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
4
Prindiville, Travis
10
Biola
35.13m
(115'3)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parsons, Doug
Unattached
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
2
Meyer, Tom
Unattached
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
5
Winters, Aaron
11
Fresno Pacific
14.71m
(48'3)
1
6
Retzer, Greg
Unattached
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
8
Lopez, Joel
10
Fresno Pacific
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
9
MacDonald, Scott
11
Westmont
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
11
Jaime, Jeffrey
9
Fresno Pacific
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
12
McDougal, Max
10
Fresno Pacific
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
13
Duffy, Cameron
9
Azusa Pacific
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
15
Broom, Greg
12
Westmont
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Staphon
Unattached
2.06m
(6'9)
1
2
Huusfeldt, Drew
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
3
TenBosch, Bryan
10
CS San Marcos
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Snodgrass, Steven
11
CS San Marcos
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
--
Kirchberg, Dylan
10
CS San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Curtis, Matt
Southwestern Col
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Phillip
Southwestern Col
NH
(--)
1
--
Opena, Marc
9
Biola
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, John
Unattached
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Huusfeldt, Drew
Unattached
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
3
Shulte, David
9
Azusa Pacific
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Thomas, David
Unattached
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Vollmer, Eugene
10
Fresno Pacific
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Giovannoni, Dominic
Unattached
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Ellis, John
12
Azusa Pacific
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Dejongh, Ethan
11
Fresno Pacific
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Phillip
Southwestern Col
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
10
Marion, Donovan
10
Fresno Pacific
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Curtis, Matt
Southwestern Col
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
13
TenBosch, Bryan
10
CS San Marcos
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Bang, Jonathan
9
Biola
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
15
Feeney, James
10
Azusa Pacific
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Arizmendi, Patrick
Southwestern Col
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
17
Snodgrass, Steven
11
CS San Marcos
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Delgado, Daniel
9
CS San Marcos
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Jackson, Jermaine
9
CS San Marcos
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Kirchberg, Dylan
10
CS San Marcos
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Opena, Marc
9
Biola
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harvey, Ashton
9
CS San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Genesis
9
Azusa Pacific
14.41m
(47'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Vollmer, Eugene
10
Fresno Pacific
14.24m
(46'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Dejongh, Ethan
11
Fresno Pacific
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
4
Clark, Anthony
12
Fresno Pacific
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Curtis, Matt
Southwestern Col
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Feeney, James
10
Azusa Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Phillip
Southwestern Col
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Nives, Tyler
9
Biola
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
6
Sawyer, Michael
9
Westmont
2.62m
(8'7)
1
--
Barton, Jerry
Southwestern Col
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Altizer, Jeff
12
Azusa Pacific
4,949
1
2
Savidge, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
4,834
1
3
Thompkins, Adam
11
Westmont
4,510
1
4
Rau, Matt
11
Azusa Pacific
4,165
1
5
Macias, Jorge
10
Unattached
4,091
1
6
Henson, Hans
12
Westmont
3,821
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Altizer, Jeff
12
Azusa Pacific
2:48.81
1
778
2
Rau, Matt
11
Azusa Pacific
2:52.37
1
741
3
Thompkins, Adam
11
Westmont
2:52.72
1
737
4
Henson, Hans
12
Westmont
2:56.36
1
700
5
Stevick, Casey
12
Azusa Pacific
2:58.62
1
678
5
Savidge, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
2:58.62
1
678
7
Macias, Jorge
10
Unattached
3:01.94
1
645
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Campbell, Anthony
12
Westmont
07.72
1
643
4
Macias, Jorge
10
Unattached
07.52
2
706
3
Henson, Hans
12
Westmont
07.49
2
716
2
Puente, Anthony
12
Fresno Pacific
07.46
2
726
3
Rau, Matt
11
Azusa Pacific
07.40
1
745
2
Altizer, Jeff
12
Azusa Pacific
07.39
1
749
1
Thompkins, Adam
11
Westmont
07.35
1
762
1
Savidge, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
07.19
2
816
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompkins, Adam
11
Westmont
08.95
1
757
1
Altizer, Jeff
12
Azusa Pacific
09.09
2
726
2
Savidge, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
09.62
2
615
3
Rau, Matt
11
Azusa Pacific
09.67
2
605
2
Macias, Jorge
10
Unattached
09.96
1
549
3
Henson, Hans
12
Westmont
10.08
1
526
4
Campbell, Anthony
12
Westmont
10.86
2
390
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Altizer, Jeff
12
Azusa Pacific
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
2
Thompkins, Adam
11
Westmont
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
3
Savidge, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
4
Macias, Jorge
10
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
4
Campbell, Anthony
12
Westmont
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
6
Rau, Matt
11
Azusa Pacific
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
7
Puente, Anthony
12
Fresno Pacific
1.58m
(5'2)
1
449
7
Henson, Hans
12
Westmont
1.58m
(5'2)
1
449
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savidge, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
774
2
Altizer, Jeff
12
Azusa Pacific
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
3
Thompkins, Adam
11
Westmont
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
4
Campbell, Anthony
12
Westmont
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
646
5
Puente, Anthony
12
Fresno Pacific
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
6
Macias, Jorge
10
Unattached
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
7
Henson, Hans
12
Westmont
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
565
8
Rau, Matt
11
Azusa Pacific
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
523
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savidge, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
886
2
Altizer, Jeff
12
Azusa Pacific
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
825
3
Rau, Matt
11
Azusa Pacific
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
568
3
Macias, Jorge
10
Unattached
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
568
5
Henson, Hans
12
Westmont
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
411
6
Thompkins, Adam
11
Westmont
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
374
--
Campbell, Anthony
12
Westmont
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompkins, Adam
11
Westmont
11.28m
(37'0)
1
563
2
Macias, Jorge
10
Unattached
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
521
2
Savidge, Jordan
12
Azusa Pacific
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
521
4
Puente, Anthony
12
Fresno Pacific
10.52m
(34'6)
1
517
5
Altizer, Jeff
12
Azusa Pacific
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
513
6
Rau, Matt
11
Azusa Pacific
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
487
7
Henson, Hans
12
Westmont
9.48m
(31'1)
1
454
8
Campbell, Anthony
12
Westmont
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
389
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kylie
Cheetah Internat
07.66
nwi
1
2
Rassavong, Aimee
10
CS San Marcos
08.11
nwi
1
3
Chevalier, Amanda
10
Westmont
08.15
nwi
1
3
O'Neil, Amia
Southwestern Col
08.15
nwi
1
5
Osby, Krystle
10
CS San Marcos
08.17
nwi
1
6
Fung, Anita
10
Azusa Pacific
08.25
nwi
1
7
Bush, Ashley
9
Biola
08.33
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kylie
Cheetah Internat
07.74
nwi
1
1
Hurd, Brandy
11
Fresno Pacific
07.96
nwi
3
1
Osby, Krystle
10
CS San Marcos
08.06
nwi
2
2
Rassavong, Aimee
10
CS San Marcos
08.08
nwi
3
2
Chevalier, Amanda
10
Westmont
08.10
nwi
2
1
Bush, Ashley
9
Biola
08.16
nwi
4
2
Fung, Anita
10
Azusa Pacific
08.23
nwi
1
3
O'Neil, Amia
Southwestern Col
08.24
nwi
2
2
Davis, Kyaundra
Southwestern Col
08.26
nwi
4
3
West, Tiffany
10
CS San Marcos
08.31
nwi
4
3
Chesley, Jordan
9
Azusa Pacific
08.32
nwi
1
4
Crippen, Brittany
9
Biola
08.33
nwi
2
3
Ramirez, Iris
9
CS San Marcos
08.34
nwi
3
4
Tallon, Haley
9
Fresno Pacific
08.53
nwi
4
5
Aluisi, Jenna
10
Fresno Pacific
08.60
nwi
2
5
Dietrich, Jane
9
Westmont
08.62
nwi
4
6
Dwight, Megan
9
Biola
08.75
nwi
2
4
Fulmer, Keshia
9
Biola
08.80
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Nicole
11
Azusa Pacific
08.90
nwi
2
5
Rios, Jazmine
10
CS San Marcos
09.58
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin-Foss, Jasmin
Cheetah Internat
24.19
nwi
1
2
Chevalier, Amanda
10
Westmont
25.82
nwi
1
1
Bush, Ashley
9
Biola
26.18
nwi
2
2
Forsi, Brooke
11
Biola
26.53
nwi
2
3
Fung, Anita
10
Azusa Pacific
26.64
nwi
1
3
Crippen, Brittany
9
Biola
27.11
nwi
2
4
Chesley, Jordan
9
Azusa Pacific
27.39
nwi
1
1
Gage, Makenzie
10
Biola
27.40
nwi
3
5
Stormans, Laurel
10
Westmont
27.43
nwi
1
6
Shury, Alyssa
11
Azusa Pacific
27.94
nwi
1
7
Dietrich, Jane
9
Westmont
28.22
nwi
1
1
Dwight, Megan
9
Biola
28.34
nwi
4
8
Aluisi, Jenna
10
Fresno Pacific
28.51
nwi
1
2
Washington, Jameisha
12
Westmont
29.22
nwi
4
2
Fulmer, Keshia
9
Biola
29.26
nwi
3
5
Leyva, Julie
9
Westmont
30.76
nwi
4
4
Redding, Jessica
Southwestern Col
31.34
nwi
3
5
Fundora, Katie
9
Westmont
32.97
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Mandy
12
Azusa Pacific
57.21
1
2
Hurd, Brandy
11
Fresno Pacific
57.88
1
3
Alanis, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
1:00.64
1
4
Wyrick, Deirdre
10
Fresno Pacific
1:01.33
1
5
Spitsbergen, Ruth
10
CS San Marcos
1:03.27
1
1
Vukov, Lexie
9
Cal Baptist
1:04.68
2
6
Tallon, Ashley
9
Fresno Pacific
1:05.05
1
2
Washington, Jameisha
12
Westmont
1:05.32
2
3
Cardenas, Miriam
Southwestern Col
1:06.61
2
4
Thomas, Niki
11
CS San Marcos
1:07.35
2
5
Smedley, Megan
9
Cal Baptist
1:07.92
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asbury, Lucia
12
CS San Marcos
1:37.49
1
2
Nealon, Theresa
10
Westmont
1:42.15
1
3
Alexander, Malaysia
10
Cal Baptist
1:42.45
1
5
Brummund, Brooklin
10
Biola
1:45.73
1
8
Neimeyer, Alyssa
11
Cal Baptist
1:49.41
1
--
DiBenedetto, Nancy
10
CS San Marcos
DNF
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forsi, Brooke
11
Biola
2:20.00
1
2
Carstensen, Diandra
9
Azusa Pacific
2:20.23
1
3
Steer, Hannah
9
Azusa Pacific
2:21.41
1
4
Swanson, Heidi
9
CS San Marcos
2:21.80
1
5
Van Cott, Chelsea
11
Vanguard
2:24.07
1
6
Degan, Kelsey
9
Azusa Pacific
2:26.18
1
7
Reyes, Jazmine
9
Vanguard
2:27.85
1
8
Sikma, Kristie
9
Azusa Pacific
2:27.91
1
9
Chessum, Candice
11
Azusa Pacific
2:31.43
1
10
Newlin, Abbie
11
Azusa Pacific
2:35.57
1
11
McNichols, Fevan
9
Biola
2:43.33
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawman, Poppy
10
Azusa Pacific
2:53.14
1
2
Gasner, Kelsey
12
Biola
2:53.92
1
3
Martinez, Victoria
12
Azusa Pacific
2:55.31
1
4
Williams, Megan
11
Vanguard
2:58.93
1
5
Fischetti, Nychele
11
Biola
2:59.76
1
6
Cervantes, Ashlee
9
Cal Baptist
2:59.91
1
8
Carstensen, Kayla
12
Azusa Pacific
3:05.60
1
9
Brummund, Brooklin
10
Biola
3:12.87
1
10
Jimison, Lauren
11
Azusa Pacific
3:13.89
1
11
Dixon, Courtney
12
Westmont
3:17.21
1
13
McGregor, Melissa
11
Westmont
3:22.16
1
14
Kenney, Clarissa
11
Biola
3:26.26
1
15
Brooks, Stephanie
9
Westmont
3:31.20
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gasner, Kelsey
12
Biola
4:58.13
1
2
Williams, Megan
11
Vanguard
5:02.77
1
3
Sanders, Elle
Unattached
5:13.65
1
4
Kerner, Jane
11
Biola
5:13.82
1
5
Butler, Rachel
Unattached
5:14.51
1
6
Carlson, Kaleigh
10
Azusa Pacific
5:20.67
1
3
Stump, Rachel
10
Biola
5:21.34
2
7
Van Cott, Chelsea
11
Vanguard
5:22.22
1
8
Asplund, Rebecca
9
Biola
5:24.13
1
10
Van Setten, Naomi
9
Cal Baptist
5:29.08
1
4
Cervantes, Ashlee
9
Cal Baptist
5:29.17
2
12
Reyes, Jazmine
9
Vanguard
5:36.17
1
6
Perez, Brenda
11
Cal Baptist
5:39.58
2
13
Smith, Brooke
11
CS San Marcos
5:41.27
1
8
Richeri, Natalia
11
Cal Baptist
5:54.72
2
9
Ingulsrud, Hanna
10
Cal Baptist
5:58.71
2
14
Stevens, Bridgette
10
CS San Marcos
6:04.74
1
15
Firestone, Jacqueline
9
Westmont
6:20.41
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosendale, Danica
10
Westmont
10:14.27
1
2
Haydock, Sarah
10
Westmont
10:31.36
1
3
Saavedra, Julie
10
Westmont
10:35.42
1
4
Valenzuela, Tanya
Southwestern Col
10:55.29
1
4
Sawyer, Bailee
10
Cal Baptist
10:55.29
1
6
Kerner, Jane
11
Biola
11:16.67
1
7
Schliach, Kasey
9
Biola
11:28.46
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mejia, Aylin
Southwestern Col
18:21.78
1
2
Trudelle, Chrissa
12
Westmont
18:22.28
1
3
Janzen, Chelsea
9
Biola
18:36.89
1
4
Gonzalez, Angelina
11
Westmont
19:06.28
1
5
Mulvany, Nadine
Southwestern Col
19:28.00
1
6
Hycz, Valerie
Southwestern Col
20:13.44
1
7
Castan, Maby
Southwestern Col
22:54.86
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rosario, Amber
9
CS San Marcos
09.41
nwi
1
2
Stormans, Laurel
10
Westmont
09.45
nwi
1
2
Alanis, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
09.45
nwi
1
4
Blockman, Sondra
12
Westmont
09.46
nwi
1
5
Jasames, Ashley
Unattached
09.69
nwi
1
6
Delgadillo, Beatriz
9
Biola
09.82
nwi
1
7
Laidley, Jayla
9
Fresno Pacific
09.93
nwi
1
8
Holmen, Savanna
9
CS San Marcos
10.66
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blockman, Sondra
12
Westmont
09.21
nwi
1
2
Rosario, Amber
9
CS San Marcos
09.35
nwi
1
1
Delgadillo, Beatriz
9
Biola
09.46
nwi
3
3
Alanis, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
09.48
nwi
1
1
Stormans, Laurel
10
Westmont
09.67
nwi
2
4
Jasames, Ashley
Unattached
09.67
nwi
1
2
Laidley, Jayla
9
Fresno Pacific
09.82
nwi
2
5
Holmen, Savanna
9
CS San Marcos
09.87
nwi
1
2
Daly, Meredith
11
CS San Marcos
10.39
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Nicole
11
Azusa Pacific
10.57
nwi
2
3
Leyva, Julie
9
Westmont
10.86
nwi
3
6
Skvarna, Kelly
9
CS San Marcos
11.10
nwi
1
5
Fuqua, Tia
Southwestern Col
12.13
nwi
2
6
Fundora, Katie
9
Westmont
12.49
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
3:55.74
1
2
Relay Team
CS San Marcos
3:56.76
1
3
Relay Team
Fresno Pacific
3:58.92
1
1
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
4:09.62
2
2
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
4:17.92
2
4
Relay Team
Cal Baptist
4:19.47
1
5
Relay Team
Westmont
4:20.23
1
6
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:20.68
1
7
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
4:31.32
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:53.77
1
2
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
9:58.70
1
3
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:07.14
1
4
Relay Team
Biola
10:18.61
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westmont
12:40.29
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Kristine
9
Vanguard
11.56m
(37'11)
1
2
Orris, Lauren
10
Azusa Pacific
11.43m
(37'6)
1
3
Sharp, Alison
12
Westmont
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
4
Smith, Courtney
9
Fresno Pacific
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
5
Curtis, Lindsey
9
Azusa Pacific
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
6
Fredenburg, Whitney
9
Biola
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
7
Smith, Cheri
10
Azusa Pacific
9.91m
(32'6)
1
7
Ziegler, Alesha
Southwestern Col
9.91m
(32'6)
1
9
Ogilvie, Alison
10
CS San Marcos
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
10
Gonzalez, Korina
9
Fresno Pacific
9.02m
(29'7)
1
11
Skvarna, Kelly
9
CS San Marcos
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
12
Memea, Leticia
Southwestern Col
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
13
Gingeresky, Renee
10
Westmont
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
14
Michaelis, Catherine
11
Fresno Pacific
7.55m
(24'9)
1
15
Hudson, Diana
9
Vanguard
6.86m
(22'6)
1
16
Deming, Lindsey
9
Vanguard
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Sarah
9
Fresno Pacific
35.74m
(117'3)
1
2
Hernandez, Sebastiana
10
Westmont
33.43m
(109'8)
1
3
Ziegler, Alesha
Southwestern Col
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
4
Grimes, Kristine
9
Vanguard
24.59m
(80'8)
1
5
Stefan, Chelsea
Southwestern Col
23.24m
(76'2.75)
1
6
Deming, Lindsey
9
Vanguard
22.66m
(74'4)
1
7
Hudson, Diana
9
Vanguard
21.79m
(71'5.75)
1
8
Memea, Leticia
Southwestern Col
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
9
Fredenburg, Whitney
9
Biola
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraychir, Katie
Unattached
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
2
Smith, Cheri
10
Azusa Pacific
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
3
Orris, Lauren
10
Azusa Pacific
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
4
Robusto, Jordan
11
Azusa Pacific
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
5
Sharp, Alison
12
Westmont
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
6
Grimes, Kristine
9
Vanguard
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
7
Gonzalez, Korina
9
Fresno Pacific
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
8
Mandelbaum, Mariah
12
Fresno Pacific
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
9
Hernandez, Sebastiana
10
Westmont
12.04m
(39'6)
1
10
Curtis, Lindsey
9
Azusa Pacific
11.28m
(37'0)
1
11
Michaelis, Catherine
11
Fresno Pacific
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
12
Deming, Lindsey
9
Vanguard
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
13
Hudson, Diana
9
Vanguard
8.23m
(27'0)
1
14
Gingeresky, Renee
10
Westmont
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mazza, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Tallon, Ashley
9
Fresno Pacific
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Chenoweth, Megan
Unattached
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Dreibelbis, Jena
Unattached
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
7
Daly, Marissa
11
CS San Marcos
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Redding, Jessica
Southwestern Col
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
8
Clark, Rachel
10
Westmont
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
10
Cardenas, Miriam
Southwestern Col
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
10
Wallace, Caitlin
9
Westmont
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
12
Delgadillo, Beatriz
9
Biola
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
13
Chase, Chelsey
9
Westmont
1.27m
(4'2)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kylie
Cheetah Internat
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Slocum, Jae
9
Fresno Pacific
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Fails, Yachi
10
CS San Marcos
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Langley, Michelle
11
Fresno Pacific
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Melina
10
Vanguard
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Delgadillo, Beatriz
9
Biola
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
6
Towne, Jessi
9
Vanguard
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
8
Tallon, Haley
9
Fresno Pacific
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Dwight, Megan
9
Biola
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Dietrich, Jane
9
Westmont
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Chase, Chelsey
9
Westmont
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Fulmer, Keshia
9
Biola
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Payne, Katarina
10
CS San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tuivanuavou, Milika
10
Fresno Pacific
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Talhami, Andrea
12
CS San Marcos
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Butenschoen, Nicole
9
Fresno Pacific
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Ban, Jodie
9
Fresno Pacific
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
6
Daly, Meredith
11
CS San Marcos
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Eng, Rachel
10
Fresno Pacific
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
10
Wallace, Caitlin
9
Westmont
8.64m
(28'4)
nwi
1
11
Towne, Jessi
9
Vanguard
8.13m
(26'8)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCahon, Taylor
9
Biola
3.43m
(11'3)
1
2
Frantom, Taylor
9
Westmont
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Freund, Meghan
9
CS San Marcos
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Ayer, Calah
9
CS San Marcos
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Monticalvo, Kelsey
10
CS San Marcos
2.90m
(9'6)
1
8
Butenschoen, Nicole
9
Fresno Pacific
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
9
Eisenberg, Natalie
9
CS San Marcos
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Gallegos, Suzannah
10
CS San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Barry, Ferin
11
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Breanna
10
Azusa Pacific
3,539
1
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
3,405
1
3
Nash, Emily
11
Azusa Pacific
3,391
1
4
VanWinkle, Megan
9
Azusa Pacific
3,385
1
5
Mazza, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
2,761
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Breanna
10
Azusa Pacific
08.97
1
916
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
09.02
1
906
3
Nash, Emily
11
Azusa Pacific
09.57
1
794
4
VanWinkle, Megan
9
Azusa Pacific
09.82
1
746
5
Mazza, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
10.62
1
601
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Breanna
10
Azusa Pacific
2:22.53
1
789
2
Nash, Emily
11
Azusa Pacific
2:23.46
1
777
3
VanWinkle, Megan
9
Azusa Pacific
2:25.15
1
755
4
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
2:55.61
1
407
5
Mazza, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
2:56.17
1
402
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
2
Mazza, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
3
VanWinkle, Megan
9
Azusa Pacific
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
4
Nash, Emily
11
Azusa Pacific
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
4
Leslie, Breanna
10
Azusa Pacific
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanWinkle, Megan
9
Azusa Pacific
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
3
Leslie, Breanna
10
Azusa Pacific
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
606
4
Nash, Emily
11
Azusa Pacific
5.08m
(16'8)
1
581
5
Mazza, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
4.65m
(15'3)
1
466
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
11.66m
(38'3)
1
639
2
Nash, Emily
11
Azusa Pacific
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
550
3
Leslie, Breanna
10
Azusa Pacific
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
539
4
Mazza, Jessica
11
Fresno Pacific
10.06m
(33'0)
1
533
5
VanWinkle, Megan
9
Azusa Pacific
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
503
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2011 Results - San Diego State Aztec Invitational
320 shares:
Azusa Pacific Indoor #1
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
,
Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
,
California Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southwestern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
38
8
2014
29
6
2013
23
8
2012
16
3
2011
23
4
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!